|
Alle Länderspiele der Damenmannschaft auf einen Blick: |
N° | Gegner | +Pkt.- | Stockpunkte | G | U | V | Event | Ort | Datum | Spieler |
1 | Kenia | 2:0 | 19:08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 28.02.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid |
2 | Brasilien | 0:2 | 10:11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 28.02.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid |
3 | Paraguay | 0:2 | 03:18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 28.02.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, H. Schmid, T. Duvenhage |
4 | USA | 2:0 | 20:03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 28.02.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, T. Duvenhage |
5 | Russland | 2:0 | 15:14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 28.02.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, T. Duvenhage |
6 | Ungarn | 0:2 | 10:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 28.02.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid |
7 | Kenia | 0:2 | 09:15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 01.03.2008 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, T. Duvenhage |
8 | Brasilien | 0:2 | 08:16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 01.03.2008 | B. Callard, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, T. Duvenhage |
9 | Paraguay | 1:1 | 11:11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 01.03.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid |
10 | USA | 0:2 | 12:14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 01.03.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, T. Duvenhage |
11 | Russland | 2:0 | 20:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 01.03.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid |
12 | Ungarn | 0:2 | 3:27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten (I) | 01.03.2008 | B. Callard, C. Harmse, N. Cloete, T. Duvenhage |
13 | USA | 0:2 | 5:15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 06.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
14 | Russland | 0:2 | 5:16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 06.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
15 | Kolumbien | 0:2 | 7:22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 06.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
16 | Paraguay | 2:0 | 19:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 06.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
17 | Australien | 0:2 | 10:26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 06.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
18 | Kenia | 1:1 | 11:11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 06.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
19 | Weissrussland | 2:0 | 20:08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 06.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
20 | USA | 0:2 | 06:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 08.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
21 | Russland | 0:2 | 07:32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 08.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
22 | Kolumbien | 2:0 | 20:03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 08.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
23 | Paraguay | 2:0 | 17:06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 08.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
24 | Australien | 0:2 | 05:16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 08.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
25 | Kenia | 2:0 | 17:16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 08.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
26 | Weissrussland | 0:2 | 15:17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9. Weltmeisterschaft | Waldkraiburg | 08.03.2012 | C. Harmse, N. Cloete, H. Schmid, A. Nolting |
27 | Kenia | 12:06 | 134:108 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5. Africa Cup | Windhoek | 07.12.2013 | C. Harmse, H. Schmid, B. Callard, R. Suermann |
28 | Weißrussland | 0:2 | 08:18 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 25.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
29 | USA | 0:2 | 06:14 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 25.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
30 | Kolumbien | 2:0 | 28:05 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 25.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
31 | Finnland | 0:2 | 03:27 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 25.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
32 | Kenia | 0:2 | 12:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 25.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
33 | Russland | 2:0 | 15:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 25.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
34 | Paraguay | 2:0 | 13:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 25.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
35 | Weißrussland | 2:0 | 11:09 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 27.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
36 | USA | 2:0 | 13:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 27.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
37 | Kolumbien | 2:0 | 18:06 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 27.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
38 | Finnland | 0:2 | 10:15 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 27.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
39 | Kenia | 2:0 | 21:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 27.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
40 | Russland | 0:2 | 03:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 27.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
41 | Paraguay | 2:0 | 15:11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. Weltmeisterschaft | Innsbruck | 27.02.2014 | C. Harmse, B. Callard, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
42 | Kenia | 06:12 | 85:165 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
6. Afrika Cup | Nairobi | 19.09.2015 | C. Beulker, N. Stone, M. Reichstein, S. Adler-Florin, |
43 | Kolumbien | 2:0 | 25:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 24.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
44 | Paraguay | 2:0 | 20:08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 24.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
45 | Weißrussland | 0:2 | 05:29 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 24.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
46 | Russland | 0:2 | 10:18 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 24.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
47 | Kenia | 2:0 | 15:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 24.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
48 | Frankreich | 2:0 | 22:03 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 24.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
49 | Kanada | 0:2 | 05:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 24.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
50 | Kolumbien | 2:0 | 22:08 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 26.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
51 | Paraguay | 2:0 | 14:05 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 26.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
52 | Weißrussland | 2:0 | 16:12 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 26.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
53 | Russland | 0:2 | 05:19 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 26.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
54 | Kenia | 0:2 | 06:16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 26.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
55 | Frankreich | 2:0 | 19:10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 26.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
56 | Kanada | 0:2 | 07:13 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
11. Weltmeisterschaft | Ritten | 26.02.2016 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, D. McLaughlin |
57 | Kenia | 13:09 | 125:141 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7. Afrika Cup | Swakopmund | 22.07.2017 | C. Beulker, N. Stone, C. Harmse, H. Schmidt, N. Stockhausen |
58 | Polen | 2:0 | 21:09 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 27.02.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
59 | Kenia | 0:2 | 04:14 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 27.02.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
60 | Kolumbien | 0:2 | 10:20 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 27.02.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
61 | Paraguay | 0:2 | 09:16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 27.02.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
62 | Russland | 0:2 | 11:17 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 27.02.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
63 | Kanada | 0:2 | 0:23 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 27.02.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
64 | Finnland | 0:2 | 11:17 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 27.02.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
65 | Polen | 0:2 | 03:31 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 02.03.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
66 | Kenia | 2:0 | 20:07 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 02.03.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
67 | Kolumbien | 2:0 | 29:0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 02.03.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
68 | Paraguay | 1:1 | 17:17 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 02.03.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
69 | Russland | 1:1 | 13:13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 02.03.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
70 | Kanada | 0:2 | 13:15 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 02.03.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone |
71 | Finnland | 2:0 | 18:09 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12. Weltmeisterschaft | Amstetten | 02.03.2018 | C. Harmse, M. Seidl, H. Schmid, N. Stone, |
72 | Kolumbien | 2:0 | 24:05 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 10.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
73 | Australien | 0:2 | 05:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 10.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
74 | Kanada | 0:2 | 03:37 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 10.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
75 | Frankreich | 2:0 | 22:02 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 10.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
76 | Brasilien | 0:2 | 03:23 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 10.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
77 | Ukraine | 2:0 | 17:12 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 10.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
78 | Kolumbien | 0:2 | 10:14 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 12.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
79 | Australien | 0:2 | 0:36 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 12.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
80 | Kanada | 0:2 | 0:34 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 12.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
81 | Frankreich | 2:0 | 18:09 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 12.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
82 | Brasilien | 0:2 | 0:34 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 12.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
83 | Ukraine | 1:1 | 15:15 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13. Weltmeisterschaft | Regen (D) | 12.03.2020 | M. Seidl, M. Zellmeier, M. Pfeifer, M. Waldherr |
|